Tabell og Kampoversikt for M 6 div avd 04 2019
|
|
#
|
Lag
|
S
|
V
|
U
|
T
|
MF
|
D
|
P
|
S
|
V
|
U
|
T
|
MF
|
S
|
V
|
U
|
T
|
MF
|
19.02
|
20:00
|
1
|
Falkeid
|
Avaldsnes
|
Tysværvåg kunstgress
|
2-12
|
11533301001
|
04.04
|
20:00
|
1
|
Skudenes
|
Falkeid
|
Skudenes Kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604001
|
10.04
|
20:00
|
2
|
Falkeid
|
Sveio
|
Tysværvåg kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604012
|
15.04
|
18:30
|
3
|
Falkeid
|
Bremnes 2
|
Tysværvåg gras
|
-
|
11120604014
|
25.04
|
19:00
|
4
|
Finnås
|
Falkeid
|
Våge idrettsplass
|
-
|
11120604019
|
29.04
|
19:00
|
5
|
Falkeid
|
Djerv 1919 3
|
Tysværvåg gras
|
-
|
11120604026
|
13.05
|
20:00
|
6
|
Torvastad 2
|
Falkeid
|
Torvastad 3 kunstgras
|
-
|
11120604032
|
20.05
|
20:00
|
7
|
Falkeid
|
Skjold/Stegaberg 2
|
Tysværvåg gras
|
-
|
11120604038
|
29.05
|
20:00
|
8
|
Kopervik 3
|
Falkeid
|
Åsebøen stadion
|
-
|
11120604045
|
06.06
|
18:15
|
9
|
Falkeid
|
Halsnøy
|
Tysværvåg gras
|
-
|
11120604050
|
10.06
|
19:00
|
10
|
Solid 2/Trott 2/Stord 3
|
Falkeid
|
Nysæter kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604058
|
17.06
|
20:00
|
11
|
Falkeid
|
Kolnes
|
Tysværvåg gras
|
-
|
11120604061
|
12.08
|
19:00
|
12
|
Falkeid
|
Skudenes
|
Tysværvåg gras
|
-
|
11120604067
|
22.08
|
19:00
|
13
|
Sveio
|
Falkeid
|
Sveio stadion
|
-
|
11120604078
|
26.08
|
19:00
|
14
|
Bremnes 2
|
Falkeid
|
ScaleAQ Stadion
|
-
|
11120604080
|
02.09
|
19:00
|
15
|
Falkeid
|
Finnås
|
Tysværvåg kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604085
|
10.09
|
20:00
|
16
|
Djerv 1919 3
|
Falkeid
|
Djervbanen
|
-
|
11120604092
|
16.09
|
20:00
|
17
|
Falkeid
|
Torvastad 2
|
Tysværvåg kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604098
|
23.09
|
19:30
|
18
|
Skjold/Stegaberg 2
|
Falkeid
|
Grinde kunstgras
|
-
|
11120604104
|
30.09
|
20:00
|
19
|
Falkeid
|
Kopervik 3
|
Tysværvåg kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604111
|
17.10
|
18:15
|
20
|
Halsnøy
|
Falkeid
|
Halsnøy Kunstgrasbane
|
-
|
11120604116
|
27.10
|
14:00
|
21
|
Falkeid
|
Solid 2/Trott 2/Stord 3
|
Tysværvåg kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604124
|
02.11
|
14:00
|
22
|
Kolnes
|
Falkeid
|
Amundsen Arena Kolnes kunstgress
|
-
|
11120604127
|